Anglo-French Drugs & Industries Ltd
AFDIL - Header

Home » Products » Export Products» AFDICOLD TAB


 

AFDICOLD TAB

Therapeutic Category:

Anti-cold

Pack:

50 x 4s

Composition:

Each uncoated tablet contains: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide BP 15mg Pseudoephedrine BP 60 mg Chlorphenamine maleate BP 4mg Paracetamol BP 650 mg

Indications:

Symptomatic treatment of cough, cold with nasal congestion & fever

AFDIL - Footer All